School Banner

Sport
Date Opponent Place Time
Men's Cross Country 11/6 (Marmonte League Championships) Away 2:00PM
Women's Cross Country 11/6 (Marmonte League Championships) Away 2:00PM
Football 11/7 Thousand Oaks High School Away 7:00PM
Men's Soccer 11/20 Oak Park High School Home 6:30PM
Women's Soccer 11/20 Oak Park High School Away 6:30PM
Women's Basketball 11/25 Buena High School Away 5:30PM
Women's Waterpolo 11/25 Ventura High School Away 3:15PM
Women's Soccer 12/2 Buena High School Home 6:00PM
Women's Waterpolo 12/2 Moorpark High School Home 3:15PM
Men's Basketball 12/3 (Nordhoff H.S. tnmt) Away TBA
Men's Basketball 12/4 (Nordhoff H.S. tnmt) Away TBA
Women's Waterpolo 12/4 (Mistletoe Classic) Home TBA
Men's Basketball 12/5 (Nordhoff H.S. tnmt) Away TBA
Women's Soccer 12/5 Harvard-westlake School Home 6:00PM
Women's Waterpolo 12/5 (Mistletoe Classic) Home TBA
Men's Basketball 12/6 (Nordhoff H.S. tnmt) Away TBA
Women's Waterpolo 12/6 (Mistletoe Classic) Home TBA
Wrestling 12/6 (NPHS Tournament) Home 9:00AM
Men's Basketball 12/8 (Ventura County Classic) Away TBA
Women's Basketball 12/8 (Burroughs Optimist Tournament) Away TBA
Men's Basketball 12/9 (Ventura County Classic) Away TBA
Women's Basketball 12/9 (Burroughs Optimist Tournament) Away TBA
Women's Soccer 12/9 Dos Pueblos High School Away 5:00PM
Women's Waterpolo 12/9 Buena High School Away 3:15PM
Wrestling 12/9 Rio Mesa High School Home 6:30PM
Men's Basketball 12/10 (Ventura County Classic) Away TBA
Women's Basketball 12/10 (Burroughs Optimist Tournament) Away TBA
Men's Basketball 12/11 (Ventura County Classic) Away TBA
Men's Soccer 12/11 Hart High School Home 7:00PM
Women's Basketball 12/11 (Burroughs Optimist Tournament) Away TBA
Women's Soccer 12/11 La Reina High School Away 2:30PM
Women's Waterpolo 12/11 Rio Mesa High School Home 3:15PM
Men's Basketball 12/12 (Ventura County Classic) Away TBA
Women's Basketball 12/12 (Burroughs Optimist Tournament) Away TBA
Wrestling 12/12 (Lancaster tournament) Away TBA
Men's Basketball 12/13 (Ventura County Classic) Away TBA
Women's Basketball 12/13 (Burroughs Optimist Tournament) Away TBA
Wrestling 12/13 (Lancaster tournament) Away TBA
Men's Basketball 12/15 Saugus High School Home 7:30PM
Women's Soccer 12/16 San Marcos High School Away 5:00PM
Women's Waterpolo 12/16 Pacifica High School Home 3:15PM
Men's Basketball 12/17 Moorpark High School Away 7:00PM
Wrestling 12/17 Simi Valley High School Home 6:30PM
Men's Soccer 12/18 Simi Valley High School Away 6:30PM
Women's Soccer 12/18 Simi Valley High School Home 6:30PM
Men's Basketball 12/19 Royal High School Away 7:30PM
Men's Soccer 12/19 Dos Pueblos High School Home 6:00PM
Women's Basketball 12/19 (Santa Barbara Tourn. of Champions) Away TBA
Women's Basketball 12/20 (Santa Barbara Tourn. of Champions) Away TBA
Women's Basketball 12/22 (Santa Barbara Tourn. of Champions) Away TBA
Women's Basketball 12/23 (Santa Barbara Tourn. of Champions) Away TBA
Men's Basketball 12/26 (Santa Barbara Holiday Classic) Away TBA
Men's Soccer 12/26 (Hart Varsity Tournament) Away TBA
Women's Basketball 12/26 (West Coast Holiday Festival) Away TBA
Women's Soccer 12/26 (Hart Tournament) Away TBA
Men's Basketball 12/27 (Santa Barbara Holiday Classic) Away TBA
Men's Soccer 12/27 (Hart Varsity Tournament) Away TBA
Women's Basketball 12/27 (West Coast Holiday Festival) Away TBA
Women's Soccer 12/27 (Hart Tournament) Away TBA
Men's Basketball 12/29 (Santa Barbara Holiday Classic) Away TBA
Men's Soccer 12/29 (Hart Varsity Tournament) Away TBA
Women's Basketball 12/29 (West Coast Holiday Festival) Away TBA
Women's Soccer 12/29 (Hart Tournament) Away TBA
Men's Basketball 12/30 (Santa Barbara Holiday Classic) Away TBA
Women's Basketball 12/30 (West Coast Holiday Festival) Away TBA
Women's Basketball 1/6 Chaminade College Preparatory Away TBA
Women's Waterpolo 1/6 * Oaks Christian High School Home 3:15PM
Women's Waterpolo 1/8 * Westlake High School Away 3:15PM
Men's Basketball 1/9 * Oaks Christian High School Away 7:30PM
Men's Soccer 1/9 * Oaks Christian High School Away 6:00PM
Women's Basketball 1/9 * Oaks Christian High School Home 6:30PM
Women's Soccer 1/9 * Oaks Christian High School Home 6:00PM
Women's Waterpolo 1/9 (Arroyo Grande Tournament) Away TBA
Women's Waterpolo 1/10 (Arroyo Grande Tournament) Away TBA
Men's Basketball 1/13 * Westlake High School Home 7:30PM
Men's Soccer 1/13 * Westlake High School Home 6:00PM
Women's Basketball 1/14 * Westlake High School Away 7:00PM
Women's Soccer 1/14 * Westlake High School Away 6:00PM
Women's Waterpolo 1/15 * Agoura High School Home 3:15PM
Wrestling 1/15 Adolfo Camarillo High School Home 6:30PM
Men's Basketball 1/16 * Calabasas High School Away 7:30PM
Men's Soccer 1/16 * Calabasas High School Away 6:00PM
Women's Basketball 1/16 * Calabasas High School Home 6:30PM
Women's Soccer 1/16 * Calabasas High School Home 6:00PM
Women's Basketball 1/17 (Public vs. Private Extravaganza) Away TBA
Women's Basketball 1/19 (2015 MLK Extravanganza) Away 11:00AM
Men's Basketball 1/23 * Agoura High School Home 7:30PM
Men's Soccer 1/23 * Agoura High School Home 6:00PM
Women's Basketball 1/23 * Agoura High School Away 6:30PM
Women's Soccer 1/23 * Agoura High School Away 6:00PM
Women's Waterpolo 1/23 (Oxnard Tournament) Away TBA
Women's Waterpolo 1/24 (Oxnard Tournament) Away TBA
Men's Basketball 1/27 * Thousand Oaks High School Away 7:30PM
Men's Soccer 1/27 * Thousand Oaks High School Away 6:00PM
Women's Waterpolo 1/27 * Thousand Oaks High School Away 3:15PM
Women's Basketball 1/28 * Thousand Oaks High School Home 7:00PM
Women's Soccer 1/28 * Thousand Oaks High School Home 6:00PM
Women's Waterpolo 1/29 * Oaks Christian High School Away 4:15PM
Men's Basketball 1/30 * Oaks Christian High School Home 7:30PM
Men's Soccer 1/30 * Oaks Christian High School Home 6:00PM
Women's Basketball 1/30 Oaks Christian High School Away 6:00PM
Women's Soccer 1/30 * Oaks Christian High School Away 6:00PM
Women's Waterpolo 1/30 Schurr HS Home 4:15PM
Men's Basketball 2/3 * Westlake High School Away 7:30PM
Men's Soccer 2/3 * Westlake High School Away 6:00PM
Women's Waterpolo 2/3 * Westlake High School Home 3:15PM
Women's Basketball 2/4 * Westlake High School Home 7:00PM
Women's Soccer 2/4 * Westlake High School Home 6:00PM
Men's Basketball 2/6 * Calabasas High School Home 7:30PM
Men's Soccer 2/6 * Calabasas High School Home 6:00PM
Women's Basketball 2/6 Calabasas High School Away 6:30PM
Women's Soccer 2/6 * Calabasas High School Away 6:00PM
Men's Basketball 2/10 * Agoura High School Away 7:30PM
Men's Soccer 2/10 * Agoura High School Away 6:00PM
Women's Basketball 2/10 * Agoura High School Home 6:30PM
Women's Soccer 2/10 * Agoura High School Home 6:00PM
Women's Waterpolo 2/10 * Agoura High School Away 3:15PM
Men's Basketball 2/12 * Thousand Oaks High School Home 7:30PM
Men's Soccer 2/12 * Thousand Oaks High School Home 6:00PM
Women's Basketball 2/12 Thousand Oaks High School Away 6:30PM
Women's Soccer 2/12 * Thousand Oaks High School Away 6:00PM
Women's Waterpolo 2/12 * Thousand Oaks High School Home 3:15PM