School Banner

Sport
Date
Opponent
Place Time
Men's Soccer 11/29 West Ranch High School Away 3:15 PM
Women's Basketball 11/30 (Kiwanis Tournament) Away 6:00 PM
Women's Soccer 11/30 Adolfo Camarillo High School Home 6:15 PM
Women's Basketball 12/1 (Kiwanis Tournament) Away 7:00 PM
Women's Basketball 12/2 (Kiwanis Tournament) Away 4:30 PM
Women's Soccer 12/2 Simi Valley High School Home 6:15 PM
Men's Soccer 12/2 (Brandt Tnmt) Away 7:00 PM
Wrestling 12/3 (NPHS Varsity Tournament) Home 9:00 AM
Men's Soccer 12/3 (Brandt Tnmt) Away 7:00 PM
Women's Basketball 12/3 (Kiwanis Tournament) Away TBA
Men's Basketball 12/5 (Ventura County Classic) Away TBA
Women's Basketball 12/5 (Burroughs Optimist Tnmt) Away TBA
Men's Basketball 12/6 (Ventura County Classic) Away 5:30 PM
Men's Soccer 12/6 Dos Pueblos High School Home 5:30 PM
Women's Basketball 12/6 (Burroughs Optimist Tnmt) Away TBA
Women's Water Polo 12/7 Rio Mesa High School Home 3:15 PM
Women's Soccer 12/7 Royal High School Away 6:30 PM
Men's Basketball 12/7 (Ventura County Classic) Away 7:00 PM
Women's Basketball 12/7 (Burroughs Optimist Tnmt) Away TBA
Women's Basketball 12/8 (Burroughs Optimist Tnmt) Away TBA
Men's Soccer 12/8 (Brandt Tnmt) Away TBA
Wrestling 12/9 (Camarillo 10-way) Away 2:00 PM
Men's Basketball 12/9 (Ventura County Classic) Away 5:30 PM
Women's Soccer 12/9 Harvard-westlake School Home 6:15 PM
Women's Basketball 12/9 (Burroughs Optimist Tnmt) Away TBA
Men's Soccer 12/9 (Brandt Tnmt) Away TBA
Women's Water Polo 12/9 Malibu High School Away TBA
Wrestling 12/10 (Camarillo 10-way) Away 9:00 AM
Men's Basketball 12/10 (Ventura County Classic) Away TBA
Women's Basketball 12/10 (Burroughs Optimist Tnmt) Away TBA
Men's Soccer 12/10 (Brandt Tnmt) Away TBA
Men's Soccer 12/12 (Brandt Tnmt) Away TBA
Men's Soccer 12/13 Rio Mesa High School Home 6:15 PM
Wrestling 12/13 Buena High School Home 6:30 PM
Women's Basketball 12/13 Ventura High School Away 7:00 PM
Women's Water Polo 12/14 Adolfo Camarillo High School Away 3:15 PM
Men's Soccer 12/14 Simi Valley High School Away 6:45 PM
Women's Soccer 12/14 (Mater Dei tournament) Away TBA
Wrestling 12/15 Buena High School Home 6:30 PM
Women's Soccer 12/15 (Mater Dei tournament) Away TBA
Men's Soccer 12/16 Hart High School Home 6:15 PM
Men's Basketball 12/16 Royal High School Home 7:30 PM
Women's Soccer 12/16 (Mater Dei tournament) Away TBA
Wrestling 12/17 (Brute Amat Rumble) Away 10:00 AM
Women's Soccer 12/17 (Mater Dei tournament) Away TBA
Women's Basketball 12/20 (Santa Barbara Tournament) Away TBA
Women's Basketball 12/21 (Santa Barbara Tournament) Away TBA
Women's Basketball 12/22 (Santa Barbara Tournament) Away TBA
Women's Basketball 12/23 (Santa Barbara Tournament) Away TBA
Men's Basketball 12/27 (Santa Barbara Holiday Classic) Away 10:30 AM
Men's Basketball 12/28 (Santa Barbara Holiday Classic) Away TBA
Men's Basketball 12/29 (Santa Barbara Holiday Classic) Away TBA
Men's Basketball 12/30 (Santa Barbara Holiday Classic) Away TBA
Men's Basketball 1/3 Hueneme High School Home 7:30 PM
Women's Soccer 1/4 Buena High School Away 4:30 PM
Women's Water Polo 1/5 * Agoura High School Home 3:15 PM
Wrestling 1/5 * Calabasas High School Away 6:30 PM
Men's Soccer 1/6 * Calabasas High School Home 6:15 PM
Women's Soccer 1/6 * Calabasas High School Away 6:15 PM
Women's Basketball 1/6 * Calabasas High School Away 6:30 PM
Men's Basketball 1/6 * Calabasas High School Home 7:30 PM
Women's Water Polo 1/6 (Arroyo Grande Tournament) Away TBA
Wrestling 1/7 (Willemstein tnmt (Ontario H.S.)) Away 9:00 AM
Women's Water Polo 1/7 (Arroyo Grande Tournament) Away TBA
Women's Water Polo 1/10 * Westlake High School Away 3:15 PM
Men's Soccer 1/10 * Westlake High School Home 6:15 PM
Women's Soccer 1/10 * Westlake High School Away 6:15 PM
Women's Basketball 1/10 * Westlake High School Away 6:30 PM
Men's Basketball 1/10 * Westlake High School Home 7:30 PM
Women's Water Polo 1/12 * Oaks Christian High School Home 3:15 PM
Wrestling 1/12 * Westlake High School Home 6:30 PM
Wrestling 1/13 (Santa Ynez tnmt) Away 2:30 PM
Men's Soccer 1/13 * Oaks Christian High School Away 6:15 PM
Women's Soccer 1/13 * Oaks Christian High School Home 6:15 PM
Women's Basketball 1/13 Oaks Christian High School Home 6:30 PM
Men's Basketball 1/13 * Oaks Christian High School Away 7:30 PM
Wrestling 1/14 (Santa Ynez tnmt) Away 9:00 AM
Women's Basketball 1/14 (Public vs Private Extravaganza) Away TBA
Men's Basketball 1/16 Mater Dei High School Away TBA
Women's Water Polo 1/17 Notre Dame High School Away 4:00 PM
Women's Water Polo 1/19 * Thousand Oaks High School Away 3:15 PM
Wrestling 1/19 * Agoura High School Away 6:30 PM
Men's Soccer 1/20 * Agoura High School Home 6:15 PM
Women's Soccer 1/20 * Agoura High School Away 6:15 PM
Women's Basketball 1/20 * Agoura High School Away 6:30 PM
Men's Basketball 1/20 * Agoura High School Home 7:30 PM
Wrestling 1/20 (Sam Boyd Invitational) Home TBA
Women's Water Polo 1/20 (Oxnard Tournament) Away TBA
Wrestling 1/21 (Millikan "Two" Tnmts) Away 9:30 AM
Wrestling 1/21 (Sam Boyd Invitational) Home TBA
Women's Water Polo 1/21 (Oxnard Tournament) Away TBA
Women's Water Polo 1/24 Moorpark High School Home 3:15 PM
Men's Soccer 1/24 * Thousand Oaks High School Away 6:15 PM
Women's Soccer 1/24 * Thousand Oaks High School Home 6:15 PM
Women's Basketball 1/24 * Thousand Oaks High School Home 6:30 PM
Wrestling 1/24 Simi Valley High School Away 6:30 PM
Men's Basketball 1/24 * Thousand Oaks High School Away 7:30 PM
Women's Water Polo 1/26 * Agoura High School Away 3:15 PM
Men's Soccer 1/27 * Calabasas High School Away 6:15 PM
Women's Soccer 1/27 * Calabasas High School Home 6:15 PM
Women's Basketball 1/27 * Calabasas High School Home 6:30 PM
Men's Basketball 1/27 * Calabasas High School Away 7:30 PM
Women's Basketball 1/28 Chaminade College Preparatory Away 2:00 PM
Women's Water Polo 1/31 * Westlake High School Home 3:15 PM
Wrestling 1/31 * Thousand Oaks High School Home 6:30 PM
Men's Soccer 2/1 * Westlake High School Away 6:15 PM
Women's Soccer 2/1 * Westlake High School Home 6:15 PM
Women's Basketball 2/1 * Westlake High School Home 6:30 PM
Men's Basketball 2/1 * Westlake High School Away 7:30 PM
Women's Water Polo 2/2 * Oaks Christian High School Away 3:15 PM
Men's Soccer 2/3 * Oaks Christian High School Home 6:15 PM
Women's Soccer 2/3 * Oaks Christian High School Away 6:15 PM
Women's Basketball 2/3 Oaks Christian High School Away 6:30 PM
Men's Basketball 2/3 * Oaks Christian High School Home 7:30 PM
Wrestling 2/4 (CIF Duals) Away TBA
Women's Water Polo 2/7 * Thousand Oaks High School Home 3:15 PM
Men's Soccer 2/7 * Agoura High School Away 6:15 PM
Women's Soccer 2/7 * Agoura High School Home 6:15 PM
Women's Basketball 2/7 * Agoura High School Home 6:30 PM
Men's Basketball 2/7 * Agoura High School Away 7:30 PM
Men's Soccer 2/9 * Thousand Oaks High School Home 6:15 PM
Women's Soccer 2/9 * Thousand Oaks High School Away 6:15 PM
Women's Basketball 2/9 * Thousand Oaks High School Away 6:30 PM
Men's Basketball 2/9 * Thousand Oaks High School Home 7:30 PM
Wrestling 2/11 (Marmonte League Finals) Away TBA